2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MEDECINE PROFESSIONNELLE ET PREVENTIVE
Description: MEDECINE PROFESSIONNELLE ET PREVENTIVE AU PROFIT DES AGENTS COMMUNAUX DE LA VILLE DE CLICHY LA GARENNE
Internal identifier: SE26-013
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85147000 Company health services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001