511671-2026 - Competition
Cyprus – Medicinal products for the musculo-skeletal system – Προσφορά για την προμήθεια Denosumab 120mg ΦΥΥ 102/2026-ΟΑΥ
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleΠροσφορά για την προμήθεια Denosumab 120mg ΦΥΥ 102/2026-ΟΑΥ
DescriptionΠρομήθεια Denosumab 120mg
Internal identifierΦΥΥ 102/2026-ΟΑΥ 13.25.02.09.34
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33632000 Medicinal products for the musculo-skeletal system
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleΕίδος 1
LotLOT-0002
TitleΕίδος 2