2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Telemedicine Equipment
Description: Supply, Delivery and Installation of: Item 1: Telemedicine cart (mobile, powered, medical grade) Units, Qty 4 Item 2: Digital Pathology Solution that includes Digital Pathology Scanner (Whole Slide Imaging System) and Image Management System (IMS) Software Unit, Qty 1
Internal identifier: EIB-GtP/REGDEV/MoH_003/6/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: EIB-GtP/HCR/MoH_003/6/26