511706-2026 - Result
France – Repair and maintenance services of building installations – Prestations de maintenance préventive et curative des installations techniques et de sécurité incendie dans les bâtiments communaux de Saint-Genis-Laval
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de maintenance préventive et curative des installations techniques et de sécurité incendie dans les bâtiments communaux de Saint-Genis-Laval
Description: Le présent marché a pour objet la maintenance préventive et curative des installations techniques et de sécurité incendie dans les bâtiments communaux de Saint-Genis-Laval
Internal identifier: 26-06
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Moyens de secours (extincteurs, RIA)
Description: extincteurs, RIA
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 35111300 Fire extinguishers
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Systèmes de Sécurité incendie (SSI) et systèmes de désenfumage
Description: Systèmes de Sécurité incendie (SSI) et systèmes de désenfumage
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 31625200 Fire-alarm systems
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Blocs autonomes d'éclairage de sécurité (BAES)
Description: Blocs autonomes d'éclairage de sécurité (BAES)
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 31518200 Emergency lighting equipment
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Hottes
Description: Hottes
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 39141500 Fume cupboards
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Ascenseurs
Description: Ascenseurs
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 50750000 Lift-maintenance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Portes automatiques - Bornes - Portails et barrières automatique
Description: Portes automatiques - Bornes - Portails et barrières automatique
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 44221230 Sliding doors
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Protection contre la foudre
Description: Protection contre la foudre
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 31216100 Lightning-protection equipment
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Défibrillateurs
Description: Défibrillateurs
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 51410000 Installation services of medical equipment