Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111610 Magnetic resonance unit
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Karlovačka županija (HR027)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Opća bolnica Karlovac, Dr. Andrije Štampara 3, Karlovac, Odjel za radiologiju
Value