Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups
Place of performance
Postal address: Wołoska 137
Town: Warszawa
Postcode: 02-507
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)