511968-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment – Usluga popravka elastične odbojne ograde, Grupa 2 - Tip Fracasso
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleUsluga popravka elastične odbojne ograde, Grupa 2 - Tip Fracasso
DescriptionUsluga popravka elastične odbojne ograde
Internal identifier1-501-2026-832
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureOtvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 50230000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000