512036-2026 - Competition
Cyprus – Medicinal products for the blood and blood-forming organs – Προσφορά για την προμήθεια δισκίων Selexipag ΦΥΥ 105/2026-ΟΑΥ
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleΠροσφορά για την προμήθεια δισκίων Selexipag ΦΥΥ 105/2026-ΟΑΥ
DescriptionΠρομήθεια δισκίων Selexipag
Internal identifierΦΥΥ 105/2026-ΟΑΥ 13.25.02.02.144
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33621000 Medicinal products for the blood and blood-forming organs
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001