2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza de los edificios y dependencias municipales
Description: Servicio de limpieza de los edificios y dependencias municipales del Ayuntamiento de Santa Coloma de Cervelló
Previous notice: 441267-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000