2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2026FPOT-MAINTENANCE N4-CP
Description: EXPLOITATION, MAINTENANCE PREVENTIVE ET CORRECTIVE, CONDUITE ET ENTRETIEN DES INSTALALATIONS DE CHAUFFAGE, VENTILATION, CLIMATISATION, GROUPES ELECTROGENES, DESENFUMAGE, ONDULEURS ET ELECTRIQUES DU BATIMENT N4 DU CENTRE ONERA DE PALAISEAU
Internal identifier: 2026FPOT-MAINTENANCE N4-CP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50324200 Preventive maintenance services, 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services, 50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating, 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups, 50721000 Commissioning of heating installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: MAINTENANCE N4
Internal identifier: 1