512394-2026 - Competition
Spain – E-learning services – Suscripción a plataforma de autoaprendizaje
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSuscripción a plataforma de autoaprendizaje
DescriptionSuscripción a plataforma de autoaprendizaje
Internal identifierEJIE-2026-101
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureAbierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 80420000 E-learning services
Additional classification (cpv): 80500000 Training services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0