512466-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – Vandens procedūrų ir hidroterapijos įranga (12774)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleVandens procedūrų ir hidroterapijos įranga (12774)
DescriptionReikalavimai prekėms išdėstyti pirkimo dokumentuose
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Title1. Povandeninio sauso masažo vonia
Internal identifier1
LotLOT-0002
Title2. Vonelė rankoms
Internal identifier2
LotLOT-0003
Title3. Vonelė kojoms
Internal identifier3