Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Place of performance
Postal address: Am Krankenhaus 1
Town: Stadthagen
Postcode: 31655
Country subdivision (NUTS): Schaumburg (DE928)