2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Leapsome Licenses
Description: Romande Energie SA souhaite acquérir des licences Leapsome pour une période de 2 ans (2027-2028) pour environ 1'300 utilisateurs. Ces licences sont renouvelables annuellement d'année en année jusqu'à un maximum de 5 ans. Romande Energie SA intends to procure Leapsome software licenses for a minimum period of two years (2027–2028) covering approximately 1’300 users, renewable on an annual basis for a maximum period of five years.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Plus d’informations dans la publication officielle sur simap.ch
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48450000 Time accounting or human resources software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000