2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVICIOS DE GESTIÓN DE LA GUARDERÍA MUNICIPAL “LA GRANADA”
Description: Servicios de guardería municipal "La Granada".
Previous notice: 494185-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80110000 Pre-school education services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000