Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Place of performance
Country: Poland
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: Budynek Komendy Miejskiej Policji w Kielcach przy ul. Kołłątaja 4 Budynek Komendy Miejskiej Policji w Kielcach przy ul. Paderewskiego 13
General information