2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Preparation of a basic project with a positive review for the reconstruction of the primary water supply network in the Municipality of Ohrid
Description: see tender documentation
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Preparation of a basic project with a positive review for the reconstruction of the primary water supply network in the area of the Municipality of Ohrid