512738-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Advertising services – Zakup oglasnog prostora
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleZakup oglasnog prostora
DescriptionUsluge zakupa oglasnog prostora
Internal identifier78.1/2026/V/U
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureOtvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 79341000 Advertising services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000