Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45315400 High voltage installation work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (FRZZZ)
Country: France
Renewal
Maximum renewals: 2