2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Micro-CT (Micro computed tomography) system
Description: Tampere University Foundation sr is inviting tenders for 'Micro-CT (Micro computed tomography) system', hereinafter also as 'Micro-CT'.
Internal identifier: TAU/1037/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Additional classification (cpv): 33115000 Tomography devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000