2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATION D'AGENCE DE VOYAGES
Description: ORGANISATION ET GESTION DES DÉPLACEMENTS PROFESSIONNELS DES ÉLUS, AGENTS ET INTERVENANTS EXTÉRIEURS DE LA CCOG
Internal identifier: 2026-12-AO-ADM
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63510000 Travel agency and similar services
Additional classification (cpv): 79997000 Business travel services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001