Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Place of performance
Postal address: Buxelstraße 50
Town: Gütersloh
Postcode: 33334
Country subdivision (NUTS): Gütersloh (DEA42)