512953-2026 - Competition
Poland – Construction work – Dostawa TK i adaptacja pomieszczeń pod MR i TK budynku Zespołu Opieki Zdrowotnej w Nysie
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works - Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleDostawa TK i adaptacja pomieszczeń pod MR i TK budynku Zespołu Opieki Zdrowotnej w Nysie
DescriptionSzczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera: 1) OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWIENIA - Specyfikacja przedmiotowa Tomograf komputerowy. 2) Program Funkcjonalno-użytkowy
Internal identifierDZZP-344/30/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Additional nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services, 33115000 Tomography devices, 71320000 Engineering design services, 45215140 Hospital facilities construction work, 45111300 Dismantling works, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work, 45331100 Central-heating installation work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
DescriptionSzczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera: 1) OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWIENIA Specyfikacja przedmiotowa Tomograf komputerowy. 2) Program Funkcjonalno użytkowy