2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Būvprojekta izstrāde un autoruzraudzība Augšdaugavas novada pašvaldības ēkas energoefektivitātes paaugstināšanai Brīvības ielā 13, Ilūkstē, Augšdaugavas novadā
Description: Būvprojekta izstrāde un autoruzraudzība Augšdaugavas novada pašvaldības ēkas energoefektivitātes paaugstināšanai Brīvības ielā 13, Ilūkstē, Augšdaugavas novadā
Internal identifier: ANPCP 2026/54
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000