2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Transportlīdzekļu piegāde
Description: Transportlīdzekļu piegāde
Internal identifier: OT 2026/6
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Mikroautobusa (8+1 sēdvietas)
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Autobusa piegāde