2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accord-cadre acquisition de médicaments et d'équipements médicaux
Description: Le marché est divisé en trois (03) lots : Lot 1 : Acquisition d’équipements médicaux - lot 2 : Acquisition de mobiliers médicaux et non médicaux - lot 3: Acquisition de médicaments et consommables médicaux
Internal identifier: 2324GIN-10149
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2324GIN-10149 - 1 : Acquisition d’équipements médicaux
Description: Voir les postes du marché dans le CSC
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2324GIN-10149 - 2 : Acquisition de mobiliers médicaux et non médicaux
Description: Voir les postes du lot 2 dans le CSC
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 33192000 Medical furniture
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 2324GIN-10149 - 3 : Acquisition de médicaments et consommables médicaux
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products