2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestação de Serviços de Limpeza para os 04 (quatro) Complexos de Piscinas da GesLoures, EM
Description: Prestação de Serviços de Limpeza para os 04 (quatro) Complexos de Piscinas da GesLoures, EM
Internal identifier: 38/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: serviços de limpeza
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000