2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: REALISATION ET MISE A JOUR DES CARTES D’ALEAS NATURELS PREVISIBLES SUR LES 43 COMMIUNES DU TERRITOIRE.
Description: REALISATION ET MISE A JOUR DES CARTES D'ALEAS NATURELS PREVISIBLES SUR LES 43 COMMIUNES DU TERRITOIRE.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71335000 Engineering studies
Additional classification (cpv): 71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis, 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: REALISATION ET MISE A JOUR DES CARTES D’ALEAS NATURELS PREVISIBLES SUR LES 43 COMMIUNES DU TERRITOIRE.