Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33195000 Patient-monitoring system
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Araba/Álava (ES211)
Country: Spain
General information
Reserved participation:
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33195000 Sistema de monitorización de los pacientes
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Araba/Álava (ES211)
País: España
Información general
Participación reservada: