513340-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Surveillance and security systems and devices – Ostas piekļuves Automātiskas un autonomas sistēmas (AAS Sistēma) ieviešanai nepieciešamo iekārtu iegāde un uzstādīšana
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies - Services - Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleOstas piekļuves Automātiskas un autonomas sistēmas (AAS Sistēma) ieviešanai nepieciešamo iekārtu iegāde un uzstādīšana
DescriptionOstas piekļuves Automātiskas un autonomas sistēmas (AAS Sistēma) ieviešanai nepieciešamo iekārtu iegāde un uzstādīšana
Internal identifierRBP 2026/36
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Additional nature of the contractServicesWorks
Main classification (cpv): 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices
Additional classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000