513371-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – Prestations de services d'assurance pour la commune de Pélissanne
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitlePrestations de services d'assurance pour la commune de Pélissanne
DescriptionSouscription et gestion de contrats d'assurances couvrant les risques spécifiés
Internal identifier2026-03
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleDOMMAGES AUX BIENS
DescriptionDOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
LotLOT-0002
TitleRESPONSABILITE CIVILE
DescriptionRESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
LotLOT-0003
TitlePARC AUTOMOBILE
DescriptionPARC AUTOMOBILE
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services