513375-2025 - Result
Malta – Acetic acid – SPD8/2025/073 - Call-Off #1 Supply And Delivery Of Acetic Acid To The Malta North Within The Ecohive Complex, Malta
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SPD8/2025/073 - Call-Off #1 Supply And Delivery Of Acetic Acid To The Malta North Within The Ecohive Complex, Malta
Description: Call-Off #1 Supply And Delivery Of Acetic Acid To The Malta North Within The Ecohive Complex, Malta
Type of procedure: Restricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24323210 Acetic acid
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001