513385-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Cleaning and sanitation services – BRUGGE FAC Kamgebouw Periodiek onderhoud der lokalen voor 4 jaar
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleBRUGGE FAC Kamgebouw Periodiek onderhoud der lokalen voor 4 jaar
DescriptionPeriodiek onderhoud der lokalen voor 4 jaar
Internal identifierRDGB-VRW-2026-311389-50
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleRDGB-VRW-2026-311389-50 - 1
Internal identifier1