2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bauvorhaben Umstrukturierung, Modernisierung im Bestand und Teilneubau des Bildungszentrums Rostock/ Los 653 - Lose Möblierung Büro- und Internatsmöbel
Description: Los 653 - Lose Möblierung Büro- und Internatsmöbel
Internal identifier: HWKOMV-2026-006
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39130000 Office furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 39110000 Seats, chairs and related products, and associated parts, 39120000 Tables, cupboards, desk and bookcases, 39134000 Computer furniture, 39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001