513514-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Construction work – Rankas pamatskolas ēkas iekštelpu vienkāršota atjaunošana
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleRankas pamatskolas ēkas iekštelpu vienkāršota atjaunošana
DescriptionRankas pamatskolas ēkas iekštelpu vienkāršota atjaunošana
Internal identifierGNP 2026/66
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45454100 Restoration work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000