See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GROUPEMENT DE COMMANDE : MARCHE DE TRANSPORTS SANITAIRES TERRESTRES EN CONTINUITE DES SECOURS SUR PISTES SUR LES DOMAINES SKIABLES D'AUSSOIS-SARDIERES, LA NORMA ET VALFREJUS
Description: TRANSPORTS SANITAIRES TERRESTRES EN AMBULANCE
Internal identifier: 2026-AMBUL
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85143000 Ambulance services
Additional classification (cpv): 85143000 Ambulance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-76731