Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Valladolid (ES418)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 642 300,99 EUR