See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sportanlage Kandinskyallee - Belagswechsel Bauabschnitt 1 in 2 Losen
Description: Tief- und Sportplatzbau - Wechsel Sportbelag
Internal identifier: BAM VOB 71 OV 2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112720 Landscaping work for sports grounds and recreational areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LANDSCHAFTSBAU- UND SPORTPLATZBAUARBEITEN - BA 1 -
Description: Los 01 - Landschafts- und Tiefbauarbeiten BA1
Lot: LOT-0002
Description: Los 02 - Sportplatzbauarbeiten BA1