2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ASSUNZIONE MUTUO CHIROGRAFARIO
Description: ASSUNZIONE MUTUO CHIROGRAFARIO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66113000 Credit granting services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001