See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 61. Generika-Ausschreibung
Description: Abschluss von Arzneimittelrabattverträgen nach § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V
Internal identifier: spectrumK-2026-0028_61-GA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fachlos 1001 - A03AA04 - Mebeverin
Description: Mebeverin; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Fachlos 1002 - A04AA05 - Palonosetron
Description: Palonosetron; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Fachlos 1003 - A06AD11 - Lactulose
Description: Lactulose; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Fachlos 1004 - A07EC02 - Mesalazin
Description: Mesalazin; 2 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Fachlos 1005 - B01AC06 - Acetylsalicylsäure
Description: Acetylsalicylsäure; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Fachlos 1006 - B01AF01 - Rivaroxaban
Description: Rivaroxaban; 3 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Fachlos 1007 - C01EB17 - Ivabradin
Description: Ivabradin; 3 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0007
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Fachlos 1008 - C09CA04 - Irbesartan
Description: Irbesartan; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0008
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Fachlos 1009 - C09DB07 - Candesartan und Amlodipin
Description: Amlodipin, Candesartan; 2 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0009
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Fachlos 1010 - C10AX09 - Ezetimib
Description: Ezetimib; 3 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0010
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Fachlos 1011 - C10BA06 - Rosuvastatin und Ezetimib
Description: Ezetimib, Rosuvastatin; 3 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0011
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Fachlos 1012 - D01AE14 - Ciclopirox
Description: Ciclopirox; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0012
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Fachlos 1013 - D07AA02 - Hydrocortison
Description: Hydrocortison; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0013
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Fachlos 1014 - G03AA07 - Levonorgestrel und Ethinylestradiol
Description: Ethinylestradiol, Levonorgestrel; 3 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0014
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Fachlos 1015 - G03AA07 - Levonorgestrel und Ethinylestradiol
Description: Ethinylestradiol, Levonorgestrel; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0015
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Fachlos 1016 - G03AA09 - Desogestrel und Ethinylestradiol
Description: Desogestrel, Ethinylestradiol; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0016
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Fachlos 1017 - G03AA09 - Desogestrel und Ethinylestradiol
Internal identifier: LOT-0017
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Fachlos 1018 - G04BE03 - Sildenafil
Description: Sildenafil; 3 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0018
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Fachlos 1019 - G04CA52 - Tamsulosin und Dutasterid
Description: Dutasterid, Tamsulosin; 3 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0019
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Fachlos 1020 - H02AB09 - Hydrocortison
Description: Hydrocortison; 3 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0020
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Fachlos 1021 - H03BB01 - Carbimazol
Description: Carbimazol; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0021
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Fachlos 1022 - J05AG01 - Nevirapin
Description: Nevirapin; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0022
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Fachlos 1023 - J05AR02 - Lamivudin und Abacavir
Description: Abacavir, Lamivudin; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0023
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Fachlos 1024 - J05AR03 - Tenofovirdisoproxil und Emtricitabin
Description: Emtricitabin, Tenofovir disoproxil; 3 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0024
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Fachlos 1025 - L01EB02 - Erlotinib
Description: Erlotinib; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0025
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: Fachlos 1026 - L01EX09 - Nintedanib
Description: Nintedanib; 3 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0026
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: Fachlos 1027 - L01EX09 - Nintedanib
Description: Nintedanib; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0027
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: Fachlos 1028 - L02BA03 - Fulvestrant
Description: Fulvestrant; 3 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0028
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: Fachlos 1029 - M01AC06 - Meloxicam
Description: Meloxicam; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0029
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: Fachlos 1030 - M01AH01 - Celecoxib
Description: Celecoxib; 3 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0030
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: Fachlos 1031 - N03AD01 - Ethosuximid
Description: Ethosuximid; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0031
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: Fachlos 1032 - N03AX03 - Sultiam
Description: Sultiam; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0032
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: Fachlos 1033 - N06AF04 - Tranylcypromin
Description: Tranylcypromin; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0033
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: Fachlos 1034 - N06AX05 - Trazodon
Description: Trazodon; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0034
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: Fachlos 1035 - N06BA12 - Lisdexamfetamin
Description: Dexamfetamin; 2 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0035
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: Fachlos 1036 - N07CA52 - Cinnarizin, Kombinationen
Description: Cinnarizin, Dimenhydrinat; 2 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0036
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: Fachlos 1037 - R01AD05 - Budesonid
Description: Budesonid; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0037
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: Fachlos 1038 - R01AD58 - Fluticason, Kombinationen
Description: Azelastin, Fluticason 17-propionat; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0038
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: Fachlos 1039 - R03AK06 - Salmeterol und Fluticason
Description: Fluticason 17-propionat, Salmeterol; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0039
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: Fachlos 1040 - R03AK06 - Salmeterol und Fluticason
Description: Fluticason 17-propionat, Salmeterol; 3 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0040
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: Fachlos 1041 - R03BB04 - Tiotropiumbromid
Description: Tiotropium-Kation; 2 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0041
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: Fachlos 1042 - R05CB01 - Acetylcystein
Description: Acetylcystein; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0042
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: Fachlos 1043 - S01ED51 - Timolol, Kombinationen
Description: Bimatoprost, Timolol; 2 Zuschläge
Internal identifier: LOT-0043
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: Fachlos 1044 - S01ED51 - Timolol, Kombinationen
Description: Bimatoprost, Timolol; 1 Zuschlag
Internal identifier: LOT-0044