2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: High-resolution Scanning electron microscope (SEM)
Description: Tampere University Foundation sr is inviting tenders for 'High-resolution Scanning electron microscope (SEM)', hereinafter also as 'SEM'.
Internal identifier: TAU/2367/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Additional classification (cpv): 38510000 Microscopes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000