Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Options:
Description of the options: Duración máxima del contrato incluidas las prórrogas: 48 meses
Place of performance
Town: Madrid
Postcode: 28046