2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: E-RTG DVIGALA – OBNOVA ELEKTRONIKE NA DVIGALIH (3 KOS)
Description: Predmet naročila je obnova elektronike na treh (3) E-RTG dvigalih za potrebe Luke Koper, d.d.
Internal identifier: JN 48/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 521820