2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lernmanagementsoftware für Fort- und Fachweiterbildungen RoMed Kliniken
Description: Bereitstellung, Einführung, Konfiguration, Inbetriebnahme und der Betrieb einer cloudbasierten Lernmanagementsoftware für die Fort- und Fachweiterbildung für die RoMed Kliniken
Internal identifier: 2026000171
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 48931000 Training software package, 72263000 Software implementation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001