Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
Options:
Description of the options: Nie – zamówienie nie przewiduje wznowień ani opcji.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Chojnicki (PL637)
Country: Poland