Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38421100 Water meters
Additional classification (cpv): 38550000 Meters, 38410000 Metering instruments, 51210000 Installation services of measuring equipment, 65500000 Meter reading service
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Poznań (PL415)
Country: Poland
General information