514365-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – BLB NRW / NL DO / JZ Bochum (WE2757) / DO, M2100, Aust LED + Betriebsoptimierung, Planungsleistungen FbT / 010-26-00227
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleBLB NRW / NL DO / JZ Bochum (WE2757) / DO, M2100, Aust LED + Betriebsoptimierung, Planungsleistungen FbT / 010-26-00227
DescriptionPlanungsleistung HOAI
Internal identifier010-26-00227
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
DescriptionAm Justizzentrum Bochum und im dazugehörigen Parkhaus soll die Beleuchtung auf LED umgerüstet werden.