2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nákup alternatívnych tonerov
Description: Nákup alternatívnych tonerov
Internal identifier: 11/2026/VP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 30125100 Toner cartridges
Additional classification (cpv): 30125110 Toner for laser printers/fax machines, 30125100 Toner cartridges, 30125110 Toner for laser printers/fax machines, 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport), 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 30125110 Toner for laser printers/fax machines
Additional classification (cpv): 30125000 Parts and accessories of photocopying apparatus, 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport), 90500000 Refuse and waste related services