Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33760000 Toilet paper, handkerchiefs, hand towels and serviettes
Additional classification (cpv): 33770000 Paper sanitary
Place of performance
Postal address: Thielallee 38
Town: Berlin
Postcode: 14195