514513-2026 - Competition
Germany – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Schülerbeförderung zur Elisabethschule Vechta ab Herbstferien - Los 11
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSchülerbeförderung zur Elisabethschule Vechta ab Herbstferien - Los 11
DescriptionSchülerbeförderung zu de Schule Elisabethschule Vechta
Internal identifierK-LKV-2026-0155
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionSchülerbeförderung für 49 Schüler zur Elisabethschule Vechta
Internal identifierLOT-0000
Options
Description of the optionsDer Auftraggeber hat die einseitige Option auf Verlängerung des Vertrags um ein weiteres Schuljahr; diese Option kann nur schriftlich bis zum 30.04.2030 wahrgenommen werden.